.ch

Battery for Bosch GSB 24,GML 24 V-CD, GBH 24 VF, GML 24 V Cordless Tools - 3Ah 24V NiMH BAT030, 2607335445, 2607335510, 2607335561, 2607335268 Battery Replacement

Battery for Bosch GSB 24,GML 24 V-CD, GBH 24 VF, GML 24 V Cordless Tools - 3Ah 24V NiMH BAT030, 2607335445, 2607335510, 2607335561, 2607335268 Battery Replacement

1 / 6

Battery for Bosch GSB 24,GML 24 V-CD, GBH 24 VF, GML 24 V Cordless Tools - 3Ah 24V NiMH BAT030, 2607335445, 2607335510, 2607335561, 2607335268 Battery Replacement Battery for Bosch GSB 24,GML 24 V-CD, GBH 24 VF, GML 24 V Cordless Tools - 3Ah 24V NiMH BAT030, 2607335445, 2607335510, 2607335561, 2607335268 Battery Replacement Battery for Bosch GSB 24,GML 24 V-CD, GBH 24 VF, GML 24 V Cordless Tools - 3Ah 24V NiMH BAT030, 2607335445, 2607335510, 2607335561, 2607335268 Battery Replacement Battery for Bosch GSB 24,GML 24 V-CD, GBH 24 VF, GML 24 V Cordless Tools - 3Ah 24V NiMH BAT030, 2607335445, 2607335510, 2607335561, 2607335268 Battery Replacement Battery for Bosch GSB 24,GML 24 V-CD, GBH 24 VF, GML 24 V Cordless Tools - 3Ah 24V NiMH BAT030, 2607335445, 2607335510, 2607335561, 2607335268 Battery Replacement Battery for Bosch GSB 24,GML 24 V-CD, GBH 24 VF, GML 24 V Cordless Tools - 3Ah 24V NiMH BAT030, 2607335445, 2607335510, 2607335561, 2607335268 Battery Replacement
CHF 69,95
Ready for dispatch
Delivery time 2-3 working days
Ready for dispatch
CHF 2.95 postage
Delivery time 2-3 working days
Article Number:
912802
Manufacturer:
CELLONIC
Ratings:
(13) (more info)
Cell Technology:
NiMH
Voltage:
24V
Capacity:
3Ah
Weight:
1290g
Colour:
Black

Compatibility list

Need a high-quality, high-capacity, reliable, long-life replacement Bosch GSB 24 ,GML 24 V-CD, GBH 24 VF, GML 24 V, GBH24 V, GBH24 V battery? This 3Ah BAT030, 2607335445, 2607335510, 2607335561, 2607335268 replacement tool battery from CELLONIC® will give you the lasting power you need.

Fast-charging and long-lasting, this high-capacity 3Ah 24V cordless tool battery pack from CELLONIC® will keep your Bosch GSB 24 ,GML 24 V-CD, GBH 24 VF, GML 24 V, GBH24 V, GBH24 V portable power tools working harder for longer. 

Specifically designed as a Bosch BAT030, 2607335445, 2607335510, 2607335561, 2607335268 battery replacement for power tools, this cordless power tool battery offers:

Long runtime, full compatibility: Bosch GSB 24 ,GML 24 V-CD, GBH 24 VF, GML 24 V, GBH24 V, GBH24 V battery with 3Ah high capacity

100% compatible replacement – Replaces your original Bosch BAT030, 2607335445, 2607335510, 2607335561, 2607335268 battery
Long battery life, high capacity – 24V tool battery with 3Ah high capacity
Constant performance without capacity loss – thanks to modern NiMH technology with a reduced memory effect tech
Fewer charging breaks – less time spent waiting for your tool power pack to charge 

Proven quality, certified safety: Bosch BAT030, 2607335445, 2607335510, 2607335561, 2607335268 replacement batteries for up to 1000 charging cycles

Long-lasting, consistent performance – heavy-duty, high-quality NiMH cells for up to 1000 charging cycles
Certified safety – CE & ROHS certified, Grade A battery with short-circuit, overheating and overvoltage protection
Thorough, comprehensive testing – each battery cell is tested to ensure all safety requirements are met and that it holds and maintains the correct capacity - all before installation  

Replacement BAT030, 2607335445, 2607335510, 2607335561, 2607335268 battery for your Bosch GSB 24 ,GML 24 V-CD, GBH 24 VF, GML 24 V, GBH24 V, GBH24 V tools
Brand:
CELLONIC® Power Tool Replacement Battery
Capacity: 3Ah
Voltage: 24V
Cell Technology: NiMH
Alternative for / Replaces: Original BAT030, 2607335445, 2607335510, 2607335561, 2607335268 battery 

3-Year Guarantee
As an international specialist retailer since 2004, we know what matters when it comes to high-quality replacement batteries for cordless saws, drills, screwdrivers & more. That's why our replacement Bosch batteries come with a 36-month guarantee!


Replaces the following products

Bosch 260733445
Bosch 2607335268
Bosch 2607335279
Bosch 2607335280
Bosch 2607335445
Bosch 2607335446
Bosch 2607335448
Bosch 2607335509
Bosch 2607335510
Bosch 2607335537
Bosch 2607335538
Bosch 2607335561
Bosch 2607335562
Bosch 2607335637
Bosch 2607335645
Bosch B-8230
Bosch BAT030
Bosch BAT031
Bosch BAT240
Bosch BAT299
Bosch BH-2424
Bosch BTP1005

Fits the following devices

Bosch 11524
Bosch 125-24
Bosch 12524
Bosch 12524-03
Bosch 13624
Bosch 13624-2G
Bosch 1645
Bosch 1645-24
Bosch 1645B-24
Bosch 1645K-24
Bosch 1660
Bosch 1660K-24
Bosch 3452
Bosch 3924
Bosch 3924-24
Bosch 3960
Bosch 52324
Bosch 52324B
Bosch BACCS 24V
Bosch GBH 24 V
Bosch GBH 24 VF
Bosch GBH-24V
Bosch GBH24VF
Bosch GCM24V
Bosch GKG 24V
Bosch GKS 24 V
Bosch GKS 24V
Bosch GLI 24 V
Bosch GLI 24V
Bosch GMC 24V
Bosch GML 24 V
Bosch GML 24 V-CD
Bosch GSA 24 VE
Bosch GSA 24V
Bosch GSA 24VE
Bosch GSB 24
Bosch GSB 24 VE-2 Professional
Bosch GSB 24VE-2
Bosch GSR 24 VE-2 Professional
Bosch GSR 24VE-2
Bosch GST 24 V
Bosch GST 24V
Bosch PLI 24 V
Bosch PSB 24VE-2
Bosch SAW 24V

Customers also bought

Battery for Bosch GSB 24,GML 24 V-CD, GBH 24 VF, GML 24 V Cordless Tools - 3Ah 24V NiMH BAT030, 2607335445, 2607335510, 2607335561, 2607335268 Battery Replacement
+ 32-in-1 Precision TORX® Magnetic Screwdriver Bit Set & Laptop Screwdriver Set Tri-Wing, Tri-Point & Star Bits For Phones, Tablets, Home Laptop Repair, Battery & Screen Replacements
Price for both: CHF 81,90
This product: Battery for Bosch GSB 24,GML 24 V-CD, GBH 24 VF, GML 24 V Cordless ...  CHF 69,95

Product ratings

(This review has been automatically translated. Original language: dutch.)
funktioniert wie erwartet
(This review has been automatically translated. Original language: french.)
Sehr gut
(This review has been automatically translated. Original language: french.)
Entspricht der Beschreibung bis zur Verwendung und Dauer im Laufe der Zeit
(This review has been automatically translated. Original language: french.)
das habe ich gesucht
(This review has been automatically translated. Original language: french.)
Wie das Original
More ratings Less ratings

Our most popular products