.ch

Battery for Dell XPS M1710, Inspiron 9400, 6000, 9300, 9200, Precision M6300, M90, XPS M170 10.8V - 11.1V 6600mAh from subtel

Battery for Dell XPS M1710, Inspiron 9400, 6000, 9300, 9200, Precision M6300, M90, XPS M170 10.8V - 11.1V 6600mAh from subtel

1 / 7

Battery for Dell XPS M1710, Inspiron 9400, 6000, 9300, 9200, Precision M6300, M90, XPS M170 10.8V - 11.1V 6600mAh from subtel Battery for Dell XPS M1710, Inspiron 9400, 6000, 9300, 9200, Precision M6300, M90, XPS M170 10.8V - 11.1V 6600mAh from subtel Battery for Dell XPS M1710, Inspiron 9400, 6000, 9300, 9200, Precision M6300, M90, XPS M170 10.8V - 11.1V 6600mAh from subtel Battery for Dell XPS M1710, Inspiron 9400, 6000, 9300, 9200, Precision M6300, M90, XPS M170 10.8V - 11.1V 6600mAh from subtel Battery for Dell XPS M1710, Inspiron 9400, 6000, 9300, 9200, Precision M6300, M90, XPS M170 10.8V - 11.1V 6600mAh from subtel Battery for Dell XPS M1710, Inspiron 9400, 6000, 9300, 9200, Precision M6300, M90, XPS M170 10.8V - 11.1V 6600mAh from subtel Battery for Dell XPS M1710, Inspiron 9400, 6000, 9300, 9200, Precision M6300, M90, XPS M170 10.8V - 11.1V 6600mAh from subtel
CHF 34,95
Ready for dispatch
Delivery time 2-3 working days
Ready for dispatch
CHF 2.95 postage
Delivery time 2-3 working days
Article Number:
100064
Manufacturer:
subtel
Ratings:
(27) (more info)
Cell Technology:
Lithium Ion
Voltage:
10.8V - 11.1V
Capacity:
6600mAh
Weight:
440g
Colour:
Black

Compatibility list

100% compatible replacement with Dell batteries

Specifically designed to fit your laptop. See the full compatibilities list.

Guaranteed 6600mAh capacity

Unlike many competitors, our battery capacities are true, real and guaranteed. This Lithium Ion battery is 6600mAh and offers long runtimes with fewer charging breaks - exactly as advertised.

High-performance 10.8V - 11.1V D5318 battery

Our long-life replacement laptop batteries deliver consistently high performance that matches or exceeds that of your computer’s original battery - all for a high number of charging cycles.

Superior quality and safety standards

Battery specialists since 2004, all our replacement batteries undergo strict, rigorous testing to fully comply with the highest EU standards and beyond - that’s why they come with a 3-year guarantee.

The sustainable choice

Replace the battery, not your device. It’s the smarter, cheaper, eco-friendlier choice, saving you money while cutting your environmental footprint through recycling.

Please Note: >> A replacement lithium-ion battery with a higher capacity (1000mAh or more) will protrude slightly at the bottom or rear but will still be suitable to use, as our replacement battery has been designed to be compatible with the battery compartment in your laptop.

Choose subtel and never compromise on quality. Order now!

Replaces the following products

Dell 310-6321
Dell 310-6322
Dell 312-0339
Dell 312-0340
Dell 312-0348
Dell 312-0349
Dell 312-0350
Dell 312-0425
Dell 312-0429
Dell 312-0455
Dell 451-10206
Dell 451-10207
Dell C5447
Dell C5974
Dell D5318
Dell F5635
Dell G5260
Dell G5266
Dell U4873
Dell Y4873
Dell YF976

Fits the following devices

Dell Inspiron 6000
Dell Inspiron 9200
Dell Inspiron 9300
Dell Inspiron 9400
Dell Inspiron E1505
Dell Inspiron E1705

Dell XPS Gen 2
Dell XPS M170
Dell XPS M1710 / PP05XB

Dell Precision M6300 / PP05XA
Dell Precision M90 / PP05XA

Customers also bought

Battery for Dell XPS M1710, Inspiron 9400, 6000, 9300, 9200, Precision M6300, M90, XPS M170 10.8V - 11.1V 6600mAh from subtel
+ 32-in-1 Precision TORX® Magnetic Screwdriver Bit Set & Laptop Screwdriver Set Tri-Wing, Tri-Point & Star Bits For Phones, Tablets, Home Laptop Repair, Battery & Screen Replacements
Price for both: CHF 46,90
This product: Battery for Dell XPS M1710, Inspiron 9400, 6000, 9300, 9200, Precis...  CHF 34,95

Product ratings

(This review has been automatically translated. Original language: dutch.)
Hat bei meinem Dell Laptop Inspirion 9400 nicht gut funktioniert. Fehlermeldung: Erkennt den Akkutyp nicht und lädt nur 70%
(This review has been automatically translated. Original language: dutch.)
Ausgezeichnetes und gutes Produkt passt und funktioniert super. Was will ein Mann mehr. Lieferzeit auch sehr gut in 3 Werktagen geliefert. Hans
(This review has been automatically translated. Original language: dutch.)
Super Akku zu einem super Preis
(This review has been automatically translated. Original language: dutch.)
Vor
(This review has been automatically translated. Original language: french.)
Perfekter und schneller Service
More ratings Less ratings

Our most popular products